2013年6月3日星期一

The Best Cisco 650-155 Exam Training materials

Choosing to participate in Cisco certification 650-155 exam is a wise choice, because if you have a Cisco 650-155 authentication certificate, your salary and job position will be improved quickly and then your living standard will provide at the same time. But passing Cisco certification 650-155 exam is not very easy, it need to spend a lot of time and energy to master relevant IT professional knowledge. IT-Tests.com is a professional IT training website to make the training scheme for Cisco certification 650-155 exam. At first you can free download part of exercises questions and answers about Cisco certification 650-155 exam on www.IT-Tests.com as a try, so that you can check the reliability of our product. Generally, if you have tried IT-Tests's products, you'll very confident of our products.

Every person in IT industry should not just complacent with own life. . Now the competitive pressures in various industries are self-evident , and the IT industry is no exception. So if you have a goal, then come true it courageously. Pass the Cisco 650-155 exam is a competition. If you passed the exam, then you will have a brighter future. IT-Tests.com can provide you with the true and accurate training materials to help you pass the exam. And then you can achieve your ideal.

Exam Code: 650-155
Exam Name: Cisco (ISIWS Cisco IronPort Security Instructor - Web Security)

IT-Tests.com can provide professional and high quality products. It is the industry leader in providing IT certification information. To selecte IT-Tests.com is to choose success. IT-Tests.com's Cisco 650-155 exam training materials is your magic weapon to success. With it, you will pass the exam and achieve excellent results, towards your ideal place.

In life we mustn't always ask others to give me something, but should think what I can do for others. At work if you can create a lot of value for the boss, the boss of course care about your job, including your salary. The same reason, if we are always a ordinary IT staff, yhen you will be eliminated sooner or later . We should pass the IT exams, and go to the top step by step. IT-Tests.com's Cisco 650-155 exam materials can help you to find shortcut to success. There are a lot of IT people who have started to act. Success is in the IT-Tests.com Cisco 650-155 exam training materials. Of course you can not miss it.

650-155 (ISIWS Cisco IronPort Security Instructor - Web Security) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/650-155.html

NO.1 In the access Log, you see an ACL tag beginning with BLOCK_ADMIN. What might be the cause?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. The destination was manually added to the block list.
B. The transaction was manually blocked by the admin user.
C. The malware category is set to blocking mode.
D. The transaction was blocked because of object properties.
Answer: D

Cisco braindump   650-155   650-155   650-155 original questions

NO.2 What WSA CLI command can be used to search fora stringin a leg?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. find
B. logview
C. logsearch
D. grep
Answer: D

Cisco test questions   650-155   650-155   650-155 braindump   650-155 study guide   650-155

NO.3 What are PAC files used for?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. transparent mode proxy deployments
B. user-agent based policies
C. L4TM
D. explicit forward mode proxy deployments
Answer: D

Cisco answers real questions   650-155   650-155

NO.4 For access policies, by default sites with Web reputation scores from what value through 10 are bypass
malware scanning? Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. 0
B. 3
C. 6
D. 9
Answer: C

Cisco exam simulations   650-155   650-155 test questions

NO.5 What parameter used by the WSA to distinguish between WCCP services?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. service ID
B. forwarding method
C. port number
D. return method
Answer: A

Cisco dumps   650-155   650-155 demo   650-155   650-155 practice test

NO.6 What is the S-Series Proxy Bypass List?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. a list of proxy servers to be bypassed
B. a list of clients and destinations that will bypass the proxy in explicit forward mode
C. a list of user agents exempt from authentication
D. a list of clients and destinations that will bypass the proxy in transparent mode
Answer: D

Cisco practice test   650-155   650-155   650-155   650-155   650-155

NO.7 The appearance of the ACL tag BLOCK_WBRS in the access log means what?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. The proxy blocked access to a site with low reputation scorE.
B. Your appliance or the WBRS key is out of support.
C. The proxy blocked an outbound request because the client is infected with malware.
D. The proxy blocked access to a site because of a suspicious server response.
Answer: A

Cisco   650-155 test questions   650-155   650-155 braindump

NO.8 When can the user agent field be used to determine the decryption policy?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. only in explicit forward proxy mode
B. always
C. never
D. only in transparent proxy mode
Answer: B

Cisco test   650-155   650-155   650-155

NO.9 Which of the following commands is used to view the cache hit rate? Select exactly 1 answer(s) from
the following:
A. proxystat
B. proxyconfig
C. advancedproxyconfig
D. webcache
Answer: A

Cisco original questions   650-155 test questions   650-155   650-155

NO.10 DRAG DROP
Match the HTTP response code with the meaning or use.?
Answer:

NO.11 Which of the following is a draw-back in using McAfee heuristic scanning?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. Heuristic scanning increases the probability of false positives.
B. Heuristic scanning increases the probability of false negatives.
C. Heuristic scanning cannot detect new malware with unknown signature.
D. Heuristic scanning requires a separate license key.
Answer: A

Cisco test answers   650-155   650-155 exam dumps

NO.12 DRAG DROP
Match the troubleshooting tool with one of its features or requirements.
Answer:

NO.13 Which of the following S-Series CLI commands car help troubleshoot WCCP?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. weep debug enable
B. tail proxylogs
C. tail accesslogs
D. show weep
Answer: B

Cisco   650-155 exam simulations   650-155   650-155   650-155 practice test

NO.14 DRAG DROP
Match the port number to the use on the S-Series.
Answer:

NO.15 Your see the code TCP_MISS in the access log. What does this mean?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. The requested object was fetched from the WSA disk cache.
B. The requested object was fetched from the WSA memory cache.
C. The requested object was fetched from the remote server.
D. The requested object was fetched from the browser cache.
E. The requested object was not found on the remote server.
Answer: C

Cisco exam dumps   650-155   650-155 certification

IT-Tests.com's Cisco 650-155 exam training materials is the best training materials. If you are an IT staff, it will be your indispensable training materials. Do not take your future betting on tomorrow. IT-Tests.com's Cisco 650-155 exam training materials are absolutely trustworthy. We are dedicated to provide the materials to the world of the candidates who want to participate in IT exam. To get the Cisco 650-155 exam certification is the goal of many IT people & Network professionals. The pass rate of IT-Tests.com is incredibly high. We are committed to your success.

没有评论:

发表评论